2015 Kincaid XC Race #1 Results

EXPERT MEN
1. Will Ross 1:06:57.6 2. Jason Lamoreaux 1:06:58.0 3. Josh Chelf 1:06:58.5 4. Tim Berntson 1:06:58.6 5. John Lackey 1:07:09.5 6. Lars Flora 1:09:07.8 7. Brian Bonney 1:09:20.2 8. Ethan Lynn 1:10:54.6 9. Andy Duenow 1:11:53.9 10. Charles Renfro 1:11:55.9 11. Simon Lynn 1:12:45.2 12. Jordan Harpewer 1:14:29.4 13. Peter Kling 1:14:31.8 14. Clinton Hodges III 1:14:32.7 15. Fred West 1:14:56.6 16. Mark Iverson 1:15:27.0 17. Michael Kelly 1:15:57.3 18. Nathan Abel 1:16:14.6 19. Luc Mehl 1:16:26.5 20. Jacob Wahry 1:17:26.6 21. Owen Ala 1:17:47.7 22. Shannon Fore 1:18:20.0 23. Chris Wrobel 1:19:39.1 24. James Stull 1:19:40.4 25. Luke Kiskaddon 1:20:21.8 26. John Lynn 1:20:37.4 27. Stacey Moon 1:21:21.3 28. Jacob Young 1:22:18.0 29. Rick Scott 1:28:13.9

EXPERT WOMEN
1. Danelle Winn 1:16:13.0 2. Megan Chelf 1:18:38.5 3. Laura Fox 1:20:38.9 4. Amber Stull 1:21:23.2 5. Christina Grande 1:26:34.0 6. Ellie Mitchell 1:27:57.9 7. Jill Simek 1:35:29.2

SPORT MEN
1. Mackie Derrick 49:33.9 2. jakub jiracek 51:17.9 3. Max beiergrohslein 51:40.0 4. Chris Wood 51:57.4 5. Brad Manderfeld 52:56.7 6. Andrew Cunningham 54:02.6 7. Adam Ferguson 54:26.9 8. Steve Lee 54:36.8 9. Mark Henspeter 54:37.6 10. Dave Bigelow 55:42.9 11. James Fredrick 55:57.9 12. Nick Therrien 57:07.4 13. Jeff Nelson 57:28.6 14. David Stanfield 57:31.9 15. Andy Petroni 58:09.2 16. Brian Delbecq 59:15.5 17. Nathan Klemm 1:02:35.4 18. Fred Stewart 1:02:39.4 19. Chad Burris 1:03:54.6 20. David Gamez 1:05:28.5 21. Chuck Rowan 1:17:50.7 22. Same Kito 1:23:30.4

SPORT WOMEN
1. Stacey Kolstad 56:21.3 2. Heather Edic 58:38.7 3. Andrea Kettler 58:39.8 4. Jennah Jones 1:04:21.1 5. Rose Theisen 1:05:52.9 6. Leah Zumwalt 1:08:23.3 7. Anna Fischer 1:11:13.7

BEGINNER MEN
1. Caleb Slemons 29:27.9 2. scott schneider 30:17.6 3. Cody Landenburger 30:28.2 4. Cory Morse 30:32.1 5. Jeff Campbell 31:49.5 6. Brant Grifka 32:02.1 7. Peter Mejia 33:38.8 8. Hayden Madison 35:45.8 9. Ken Best 36:04.6 10. Carlos Martinez 37:50.4 11. Ryan Rupert 43:50.6

BEGINNER WOMEN
1. Jessica Thompson 32:50.3 2. Brooke Therrien 34:06.9 3. Katie Hickey 34:21.8 4. Alicia Driscoll 36:44.0 5. Mesa Jetton 37:45.8 6. Katrina Garner 1:26:27.4

JUNIOR MEN
1. Samuel Jemmings 30:33.8 2. Tasman Duenow 32:02.9 3. Reece Duenow 33:42.3 4. Charlie Martinez 37:49.2 5. Jesse Cooper 1:16:54.3 6. Jason Cooper 1:27:13.8

JUNIOR WOMEN

MASTER MEN
1. Tom Peichel 50:02.2 2. Craig Walker 51:06.7 3. Darin Marin 51:13.0 4. Ed Wise 56:37.2 5. Tony Allen 59:18.5 6. Bruce Ross 1:01:32.2 7. Sven Jordan 1:15:56.6

MASTER WOMEN

SINGLESPEED MEN
1. Alex Wilson 52:11.4 2. Chris Schutte 55:28.0 3. Ian Ford 57:14.1 4. jayvin tonn 58:39.5 5. Seth McCord 58:43.2 6. Ryan Stuart 1:00:45.3 7. Tom Schultz 1:01:03.7

SINGLESPEED WOMEN
1. Maeve Nevins 1:07:26.3

FAT BIKE MEN

FAT BIKE WOMEN
1. Kellene Cooper 1:03:43.1